Pride of Anglia

ITFC Match Programme Archive
      

2016-17 

FA Youth Cup



6/12/2016 Nottingham Forest (a) FA Youth Cup 3rd Round

Youth Friendly



15/7/2016 Southwold Town (a) Friendly


19/7/2016 Cambridge United (h) Friendly


22/7/2016 Hadleigh United (a) Testimonial Kris Rose


6/8/2016 ADO Den Haag (a) Friendly


9/8/2016 AZ 67 Alkmaar (a) Friendly


17/12/2016 West Ham United (a) Friendly

Suffolk Premier Cup



19/10/2016 Kirkley & Pakefield (a) Suffolk Premier Cup 1st Round


15/11/2016 Leiston (a) Suffolk Premier Cup Quarter-Final

Professional Development League



20/8/2016 Nottingham Forest (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


27/8/2016 Watford (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


3/9/2016 Cardiff City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


10/9/2016 Huddersfield Town (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


17/9/2016 Birmingham City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


24/9/2016 Barnsley (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


1/10/2016 Charlton Athletic (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


8/10/2016 Coventry City (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


15/10/2016 Sheffield United (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


22/10/2016 Crewe Alexandra (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


29/10/2016 Crystal Palace (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


12/11/2016 Queens Park Rangers (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


19/11/2016 Bristol City (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


26/11/2016 Colchester United (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


3/12/2016 Watford (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


10/12/2016 Charlton Athletic (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


7/1/2017 Coventry City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


28/1/2017 Queens Park Rangers (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


4/2/2017 Bristol City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


11/2/2017 Cardiff City (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


18/2/2017 Colchester United (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


28/2/2017 Millwall (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


4/3/2017 Sheffield Wednesday (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


11/3/2017 Millwall (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


18/3/2017 Leeds United (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


1/4/2017 Hull City (a) Professional Development League Two South U-18


8/4/2017 Bolton Wanderers (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18


19/4/2017 Crystal Palace (h) Professional Development League Two South U-18

Zilveren Botter Tournament



13/8/2016 Volendam (a) Zilveren Botter Tournament


13/8/2016 Volendam (a) Zilveren Botter Tournament


13/8/2016 Groningen (a) Zilveren Botter Tournament


13/8/2016 Groningen (a) Zilveren Botter Tournament

 Total games played 41 (25 match programmes images available)